Seconda Categoria Girone D Campionato 2013/2014
Print
01^ Giornata 15-09-2013 16:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 0 : 1 Atletico Spoleto
  15-09-2013 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 3 : 1 Otricoli
  15-09-2013 16:00 GRS Terni 1 : 1 G.Campitello
  15-09-2013 16:00 R.Cervino 1 : 0 M8
  15-09-2013 16:00 GS Alviano 0 : 3 Terni Est
  15-09-2013 16:00 Superga 48 1 : 4 Giove
  15-09-2013 16:00 J.Campomaggio 1 : 1 Castello
  15-09-2013 16:00 Bacigalupo 3 : 2 Lugnano in Tev.

02^ Giornata 21-09-2013 15:00 G.Campitello 1 : 3 Del Nera 2013/2014
  22-09-2013 16:00 Castello 2 : 1 Superga 48
  22-09-2013 16:00 M8 0 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  22-09-2013 16:00 Otricoli 0 : 2 GS Alviano
  22-09-2013 16:00 Giove 3 : 1 R.Cervino
  22-09-2013 16:00 Terni Est 1 : 0 Bacigalupo
  22-09-2013 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 1 : 2 J.Campomaggio
  22-09-2013 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 1 GRS Terni

03^ Giornata 28-09-2013 15:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 2 : 1 Castello
  29-09-2013 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 3 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  29-09-2013 16:00 GRS Terni 0 : 2 J.Campomaggio
  29-09-2013 16:00 R.Cervino 0 : 1 Terni Est
  29-09-2013 16:00 Giove 3 : 1 M8
  29-09-2013 16:00 Superga 48 2 : 1 Otricoli
  29-09-2013 16:00 Bacigalupo 0 : 1 Atletico Spoleto
  29-09-2013 16:00 GS Alviano 2 : 1 G.Campitello

04^ Giornata 05-10-2013 15:00 J.Campomaggio 1 : 0 Del Nera 2013/2014
  06-10-2013 16:00 M8 1 : 2 Superga 48
  06-10-2013 16:00 Castello 2 : 1 Giove
  06-10-2013 16:00 Otricoli 3 : 1 R.Cervino
  06-10-2013 16:00 G.Campitello 1 : 1 Bacigalupo
  06-10-2013 16:00 Terni Est 2 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  06-10-2013 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 2 GS Alviano
  06-10-2013 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 2 : 5 GRS Terni

05^ Giornata 12-10-2013 16:00 Bacigalupo 0 : 1 Del Nera 2013/2014
  13-10-2013 16:00 GRS Terni 1 : 2 Castello
  13-10-2013 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 4 : 1 Atletico Spoleto
  13-10-2013 16:00 Giove 1 : 0 Terni Est
  13-10-2013 16:00 R.Cervino 1 : 0 G.Campitello
  13-10-2013 16:00 GS Alviano 2 : 0 J.Campomaggio
  13-10-2013 16:00 Superga 48 3 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  13-10-2013 16:00 M8 1 : 2 Otricoli

06^ Giornata 20-10-2013 16:00 Castello 1 : 3 M8
  20-10-2013 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 2 R.Cervino
  20-10-2013 16:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 3 : 4 GRS Terni
  20-10-2013 16:00 Otricoli 0 : 1 Giove
  20-10-2013 16:00 G.Campitello 1 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  20-10-2013 16:00 Terni Est 3 : 1 Superga 48
  20-10-2013 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 2 : 2 GS Alviano
  20-10-2013 16:00 J.Campomaggio 3 : 2 Bacigalupo

07^ Giornata 27-10-2013 16:00 Giove 2 : 2 G.Campitello
  27-10-2013 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 2 : 3 Del Nera 2013/2014
  27-10-2013 16:00 GS Alviano 8 : 2 GRS Terni
  27-10-2013 16:00 R.Cervino 2 : 2 J.Campomaggio
  27-10-2013 16:00 M8 2 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  27-10-2013 16:00 Superga 48 1 : 1 Atletico Spoleto
  27-10-2013 16:00 Bacigalupo 1 : 3 Castello
  27-10-2013 16:00 Otricoli 2 : 1 Terni Est

08^ Giornata 02-11-2013 14:45 Del Nera 2013/2014 2 : 0 GS Alviano
  03-11-2013 16:00 Castello 2 : 2 Otricoli
  03-11-2013 16:00 J.Campomaggio 3 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  03-11-2013 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 2 : 1 Giove
  03-11-2013 16:00 Terni Est 3 : 0 M8
  03-11-2013 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 1 : 0 R.Cervino
  03-11-2013 16:00 G.Campitello 1 : 2 Superga 48
  03-11-2013 16:15 GRS Terni 1 : 0 Bacigalupo

09^ Giornata 09-11-2013 14:00 Superga 48 1 : 1 Del Nera 2013/2014
  10-11-2013 16:00 GS Alviano 3 : 1 Castello
  10-11-2013 16:00 R.Cervino 0 : 1 GRS Terni
  10-11-2013 16:00 M8 2 : 1 Atletico Spoleto
  10-11-2013 16:00 Otricoli 1 : 0 G.Campitello
  10-11-2013 16:00 Terni Est 2 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  10-11-2013 16:00 Giove 1 : 2 J.Campomaggio
  10-11-2013 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 2 Bacigalupo

10^ Giornata 16-11-2013 14:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 1 : 0 R.Cervino
  17-11-2013 16:00 Bacigalupo 3 : 2 GS Alviano
  17-11-2013 16:00 G.Campitello 2 : 1 M8
  17-11-2013 16:00 Castello 1 : 1 Terni Est
  17-11-2013 16:00 J.Campomaggio 1 : 1 Superga 48
  17-11-2013 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 2 : 2 Otricoli
  17-11-2013 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 1 : 1 Giove
  17-11-2013 16:00 GRS Terni 1 : 2 PGS E.Bosico

11^ Giornata 24-11-2013 14:00 M8 0 : 1 Del Nera 2013/2014
  24-11-2013 16:00 R.Cervino 1 : 2 GS Alviano
  24-11-2013 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 4 G.Campitello
  24-11-2013 16:00 Superga 48 0 : 2 Bacigalupo
  24-11-2013 16:00 Terni Est 1 : 0 Atletico Spoleto
  24-11-2013 16:00 Otricoli 0 : 2 J.Campomaggio
  24-11-2013 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 1 : 4 Castello
  24-11-2013 16:00 Giove 2 : 1 GRS Terni

12^ Giornata 01-12-2013 14:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 2 : 3 Giove
  01-12-2013 16:00 Bacigalupo 1 : 0 R.Cervino
  01-12-2013 16:00 G.Campitello 0 : 1 Terni Est
  01-12-2013 16:00 Castello 1 : 2 Lugnano in Tev.
  01-12-2013 16:00 GS Alviano 1 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  01-12-2013 16:00 J.Campomaggio 1 : 0 M8
  01-12-2013 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 1 : 0 Otricoli
  01-12-2013 16:00 GRS Terni 1 : 0 Superga 48

13^ Giornata 07-12-2013 14:00 Otricoli 1 : 2 Del Nera 2013/2014
  08-12-2013 16:00 Giove 2 : 1 Bacigalupo
  08-12-2013 16:00 R.Cervino 2 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  08-12-2013 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 2 : 3 Atletico Spoleto
  08-12-2013 16:00 Superga 48 1 : 0 GS Alviano
  08-12-2013 16:00 M8 4 : 3 GRS Terni
  08-12-2013 16:00 Terni Est 1 : 1 J.Campomaggio
  08-12-2013 16:00 G.Campitello 1 : 1 Castello

14^ Giornata 14-12-2013 14:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 1 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  15-12-2013 16:00 Bacigalupo 1 : 0 Otricoli
  15-12-2013 16:00 J.Campomaggio 2 : 2 G.Campitello
  15-12-2013 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 2 Giove
  15-12-2013 16:00 R.Cervino 5 : 2 Superga 48
  15-12-2013 16:00 GRS Terni 1 : 2 Terni Est
  15-12-2013 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 0 : 1 Castello
  15-12-2013 16:00 GS Alviano 1 : 1 M8

15^ Giornata 22-12-2013 14:00 Terni Est 4 : 1 Del Nera 2013/2014
  22-12-2013 16:00 G.Campitello 3 : 2 Atletico Spoleto
  22-12-2013 16:00 Otricoli 0 : 3 GRS Terni
  22-12-2013 16:00 Giove 2 : 1 GS Alviano
  22-12-2013 16:00 Superga 48 3 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  22-12-2013 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 4 : 2 J.Campomaggio
  22-12-2013 16:00 Castello 4 : 3 R.Cervino
  22-12-2013 16:00 M8 3 : 1 Bacigalupo

16^ Giornata 05-01-2014 14:00 Atletico Spoleto 1 : 2 Del Nera 2013/2014
  05-01-2014 16:00 Castello 4 : 1 J.Campomaggio
  05-01-2014 16:00 M8 3 : 3 R.Cervino
  05-01-2014 16:00 G.Campitello 1 : 4 GRS Terni
  05-01-2014 16:00 Otricoli 0 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  05-01-2014 16:00 Giove 4 : 1 Superga 48
  05-01-2014 16:00 Terni Est 3 : 1 GS Alviano
  05-01-2014 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 1 Bacigalupo

17^ Giornata 11-01-2014 14:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 1 : 1 G.Campitello
  12-01-2014 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 2 M8
  12-01-2014 16:00 GRS Terni 4 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  12-01-2014 16:00 R.Cervino 0 : 1 Giove
  12-01-2014 16:00 GS Alviano 1 : 1 Otricoli
  12-01-2014 16:00 Superga 48 1 : 0 Castello
  12-01-2014 16:00 Bacigalupo 0 : 1 Terni Est
  12-01-2014 16:00 J.Campomaggio 4 : 0 Atletico Spoleto

18^ Giornata 18-01-2014 14:00 Castello 0 : 2 Del Nera 2013/2014
  19-01-2014 16:00 M8 1 : 2 Giove
  19-01-2014 16:00 Otricoli 0 : 2 Superga 48
  19-01-2014 16:00 G.Campitello 2 : 1 GS Alviano
  19-01-2014 16:00 J.Campomaggio 1 : 1 GRS Terni
  19-01-2014 16:00 Terni Est 2 : 0 R.Cervino
  19-01-2014 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  19-01-2014 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 0 : 2 Bacigalupo

19^ Giornata 25-01-2014 14:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 2 : 1 J.Campomaggio
  26-01-2014 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 2 Terni Est
  26-01-2014 16:00 GRS Terni 2 : 0 Atletico Spoleto
  26-01-2014 16:00 R.Cervino 2 : 1 Otricoli
  26-01-2014 16:00 Giove 3 : 0 Castello
  26-01-2014 16:00 Superga 48 4 : 2 M8
  26-01-2014 16:00 Bacigalupo 1 : 2 G.Campitello
  26-01-2014 16:00 GS Alviano 2 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.

20^ Giornata 01-02-2014 14:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 1 : 1 Bacigalupo
  02-02-2014 16:00 Castello 5 : 1 GRS Terni
  02-02-2014 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 5 : 2 Superga 48
  02-02-2014 16:00 Otricoli 0 : 4 M8
  02-02-2014 16:00 G.Campitello 2 : 1 R.Cervino
  02-02-2014 16:00 Terni Est 1 : 0 Giove
  02-02-2014 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 1 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  02-02-2014 16:00 J.Campomaggio 2 : 1 GS Alviano

21^ Giornata 08-02-2014 14:00 GRS Terni 2 : 1 Del Nera 2013/2014
  09-02-2014 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 3 G.Campitello
  09-02-2014 16:00 Giove 0 : 0 Otricoli
  09-02-2014 16:00 R.Cervino 3 : 2 Lugnano in Tev.
  09-02-2014 16:00 Superga 48 2 : 0 Terni Est
  09-02-2014 16:00 GS Alviano 3 : 0 Atletico Spoleto
  09-02-2014 16:00 Bacigalupo 1 : 1 J.Campomaggio
  09-02-2014 16:00 M8 3 : 1 Castello

22^ Giornata 15-02-2014 14:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 2 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  16-02-2014 16:00 Castello 2 : 3 Bacigalupo
  16-02-2014 16:00 J.Campomaggio 3 : 1 R.Cervino
  16-02-2014 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 0 M8
  16-02-2014 16:00 GRS Terni 0 : 2 GS Alviano
  16-02-2014 16:00 Terni Est 7 : 0 Otricoli
  16-02-2014 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 1 : 2 Superga 48
  16-02-2014 16:00 G.Campitello 1 : 1 Giove

23^ Giornata 02-03-2014 14:00 GS Alviano 1 : 1 Del Nera 2013/2014
  02-03-2014 16:00 Giove 0 : 2 Lugnano in Tev.
  02-03-2014 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 1 : 1 J.Campomaggio
  02-03-2014 16:00 R.Cervino 3 : 2 Atletico Spoleto
  02-03-2014 16:00 M8 1 : 3 Terni Est
  02-03-2014 16:00 Superga 48 0 : 0 G.Campitello
  02-03-2014 16:00 Bacigalupo 5 : 1 GRS Terni
  02-03-2014 16:00 Otricoli 0 : 0 Castello

24^ Giornata 08-03-2014 15:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 1 : 2 Superga 48
  09-03-2014 16:00 Bacigalupo 4 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  09-03-2014 16:00 G.Campitello 1 : 1 Otricoli
  09-03-2014 16:00 Castello 1 : 0 GS Alviano
  09-03-2014 16:00 J.Campomaggio 0 : 0 Giove
  09-03-2014 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 2 : 3 Terni Est
  09-03-2014 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 3 : 2 M8
  09-03-2014 16:00 GRS Terni 0 : 3 R.Cervino

25^ Giornata 16-03-2014 15:00 R.Cervino 2 : 1 Del Nera 2013/2014
  16-03-2014 16:00 GS Alviano 2 : 2 Bacigalupo
  16-03-2014 16:00 M8 0 : 1 G.Campitello
  16-03-2014 16:00 Superga 48 3 : 0 J.Campomaggio
  16-03-2014 16:00 Otricoli 1 : 3 Lugnano in Tev.
  16-03-2014 16:00 Terni Est 7 : 0 Castello
  16-03-2014 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 2 : 3 GRS Terni
  16-03-2014 16:00 Giove 3 : 3 Atletico Spoleto

26^ Giornata 23-03-2014 15:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 0 : 0 M8
  23-03-2014 16:00 Bacigalupo 1 : 1 Superga 48
  23-03-2014 16:00 G.Campitello 2 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  23-03-2014 16:00 Castello 1 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  23-03-2014 16:00 GS Alviano 3 : 2 R.Cervino
  23-03-2014 16:00 J.Campomaggio 2 : 0 Otricoli
  23-03-2014 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 0 : 1 Terni Est
  23-03-2014 16:00 GRS Terni 0 : 0 Giove

27^ Giornata 30-03-2014 15:00 Giove 0 : 0 Del Nera 2013/2014
  30-03-2014 16:00 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 Castello
  30-03-2014 16:00 R.Cervino 1 : 3 Bacigalupo
  30-03-2014 16:00 M8 1 : 0 J.Campomaggio
  30-03-2014 16:00 Superga 48 4 : 1 GRS Terni
  30-03-2014 16:00 Otricoli 2 : 2 Atletico Spoleto
  30-03-2014 16:00 Terni Est 2 : 3 G.Campitello
  30-03-2014 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 2 GS Alviano

28^ Giornata 05-04-2014 15:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 0 : 1 Otricoli
  06-04-2014 16:00 Bacigalupo 1 : 1 Giove
  06-04-2014 16:00 GS Alviano 3 : 0 Superga 48
  06-04-2014 16:00 J.Campomaggio 0 : 4 Terni Est
  06-04-2014 16:00 Castello 1 : 2 G.Campitello
  06-04-2014 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 3 : 0 R.Cervino
  06-04-2014 16:00 Atletico Spoleto 1 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  06-04-2014 16:00 GRS Terni 3 : 2 M8

29^ Giornata 13-04-2014 15:00 M8 3 : 3 GS Alviano
  27-04-2014 15:00 G.Campitello 1 : 1 J.Campomaggio
  27-04-2014 15:00 Otricoli 0 : 3 Bacigalupo
  27-04-2014 15:00 Giove 2 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  27-04-2014 15:00 Superga 48 1 : 4 R.Cervino
  27-04-2014 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 0 Del Nera 2013/2014
  27-04-2014 15:00 Terni Est 4 : 3 GRS Terni
  27-04-2014 15:00 Castello 1 : 1 Atletico Spoleto

30^ Giornata 04-05-2014 15:00 Bacigalupo 3 : 0 M8
  04-05-2014 15:00 J.Campomaggio 3 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  04-05-2014 15:00 Del Nera 2013/2014 2 : 2 Terni Est
  04-05-2014 15:00 PGS E.Bosico 1 : 1 Superga 48
  04-05-2014 15:00 GRS Terni 1 : 0 Otricoli
  04-05-2014 15:00 R.Cervino 2 : 2 Castello
  04-05-2014 15:00 Atletico Spoleto 2 : 1 G.Campitello
  04-05-2014 15:00 GS Alviano 3 : 0 Giove