Prima Categoria Girone D Campionato 2018/2019
Print
01^ Giornata 09-09-2018 15:00 Colonia 0 : 0 Ammeto
  09-09-2018 15:00 Real Avigliano 3 : 1 R.S.Orsola
  09-09-2018 15:00 Del Nera 2 : 1 Tiber
  09-09-2018 15:00 R.Menti 1 : 0 Guardea
  09-09-2018 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 2 : 1 O.Pantalla
  09-09-2018 15:00 Todi 2 : 0 Castello
  09-09-2018 15:00 N.Attiglianese 0 : 2 Pro Ficulle
  09-09-2018 15:00 V.L.Marsciano 1 : 1 Sangemini

02^ Giornata 16-09-2018 15:00 Ammeto 0 : 0 Del Nera
  16-09-2018 15:00 Pro Ficulle 2 : 1 Todi
  16-09-2018 15:00 Castello 1 : 0 V.L.Marsciano
  16-09-2018 15:00 R.S.Orsola 3 : 1 N.Attiglianese
  16-09-2018 15:00 Sangemini 0 : 0 Colonia
  16-09-2018 15:00 Guardea 3 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  16-09-2018 15:00 Tiber 2 : 0 R.Menti
  16-09-2018 15:00 O.Pantalla 0 : 2 Real Avigliano

03^ Giornata 23-09-2018 15:00 Colonia 1 : 2 Tiber
  23-09-2018 15:00 Real Avigliano 0 : 2 Castello
  23-09-2018 15:00 Guardea 3 : 0 O.Pantalla
  23-09-2018 15:00 R.Menti 2 : 3 R.S.Orsola
  23-09-2018 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 2 : 1 Pro Ficulle
  23-09-2018 15:00 Todi 2 : 1 Ammeto
  23-09-2018 15:00 N.Attiglianese 0 : 1 Sangemini
  23-09-2018 15:00 V.L.Marsciano 1 : 0 Del Nera

04^ Giornata 29-09-2018 15:15 Castello 3 : 1 N.Attiglianese
  30-09-2018 15:00 Ammeto 1 : 2 V.L.Marsciano
  30-09-2018 15:00 Pro Ficulle 1 : 1 Real Avigliano
  30-09-2018 15:00 R.S.Orsola 4 : 2 Lugnano in Tev.
  30-09-2018 15:00 Del Nera 2 : 2 Colonia
  30-09-2018 15:00 Sangemini 2 : 1 Todi
  30-09-2018 15:00 O.Pantalla 1 : 3 R.Menti
  30-09-2018 15:00 Tiber 0 : 0 Guardea

05^ Giornata 07-10-2018 15:00 Guardea 1 : 0 Pro Ficulle
  07-10-2018 15:00 Real Avigliano 0 : 0 Ammeto
  07-10-2018 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 2 : 1 Sangemini
  07-10-2018 15:00 R.Menti 4 : 0 Castello
  07-10-2018 15:00 N.Attiglianese 1 : 3 Del Nera
  07-10-2018 15:00 Todi 4 : 0 Colonia
  07-10-2018 15:00 O.Pantalla 2 : 2 R.S.Orsola
  07-10-2018 15:00 V.L.Marsciano 0 : 2 Tiber

06^ Giornata 13-10-2018 15:15 Castello 1 : 2 Lugnano in Tev.
  14-10-2018 15:00 Pro Ficulle 2 : 1 R.Menti
  14-10-2018 15:00 Ammeto 5 : 0 N.Attiglianese
  14-10-2018 15:00 R.S.Orsola 1 : 1 Guardea
  14-10-2018 15:00 Colonia 1 : 0 V.L.Marsciano
  14-10-2018 15:00 Del Nera 1 : 2 Todi
  14-10-2018 15:00 Tiber 4 : 0 O.Pantalla
  15-10-2018 20:00 Sangemini 1 : 2 Real Avigliano

07^ Giornata 21-10-2018 15:00 Guardea 0 : 0 Sangemini
  21-10-2018 15:00 Real Avigliano 2 : 0 Colonia
  21-10-2018 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 0 Del Nera
  21-10-2018 15:00 R.S.Orsola 1 : 2 Pro Ficulle
  21-10-2018 15:00 N.Attiglianese 1 : 0 V.L.Marsciano
  21-10-2018 15:00 R.Menti 3 : 0 Ammeto
  21-10-2018 15:00 O.Pantalla 0 : 4 Castello
  21-10-2018 15:00 Todi 0 : 1 Tiber

08^ Giornata 28-10-2018 14:30 Ammeto 1 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  28-10-2018 14:30 Pro Ficulle 2 : 0 O.Pantalla
  28-10-2018 14:30 Castello 2 : 4 Guardea
  28-10-2018 14:30 Sangemini 2 : 4 R.Menti
  28-10-2018 14:30 Colonia 3 : 1 N.Attiglianese
  28-10-2018 14:30 Tiber 4 : 1 R.S.Orsola
  28-10-2018 14:30 Del Nera 1 : 1 Real Avigliano
  28-10-2018 14:30 V.L.Marsciano 0 : 0 Todi

09^ Giornata 04-11-2018 14:30 Guardea 5 : 0 Del Nera
  04-11-2018 14:30 Pro Ficulle 4 : 2 Castello
  04-11-2018 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 2 V.L.Marsciano
  04-11-2018 14:30 Real Avigliano 0 : 2 Todi
  04-11-2018 14:30 R.S.Orsola 2 : 2 Sangemini
  04-11-2018 14:30 N.Attiglianese 1 : 4 Tiber
  04-11-2018 14:30 R.Menti 1 : 0 Colonia
  04-11-2018 14:30 O.Pantalla 0 : 1 Ammeto

10^ Giornata 11-11-2018 14:30 Ammeto 0 : 0 Guardea
  11-11-2018 14:30 Sangemini 3 : 4 O.Pantalla
  11-11-2018 14:30 Castello 1 : 0 R.S.Orsola
  11-11-2018 14:30 Tiber 1 : 1 Pro Ficulle
  11-11-2018 14:30 Colonia 3 : 2 Lugnano in Tev.
  11-11-2018 14:30 Todi 3 : 2 N.Attiglianese
  11-11-2018 14:30 Del Nera 0 : 1 R.Menti
  11-11-2018 14:30 V.L.Marsciano 0 : 0 Real Avigliano

11^ Giornata 18-11-2018 14:30 Castello 2 : 0 Sangemini
  18-11-2018 14:30 Pro Ficulle 2 : 2 Ammeto
  18-11-2018 14:30 Guardea 1 : 2 V.L.Marsciano
  18-11-2018 14:30 Real Avigliano 1 : 2 Tiber
  18-11-2018 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 2 : 3 N.Attiglianese
  18-11-2018 14:30 R.S.Orsola 0 : 1 Del Nera
  18-11-2018 14:30 O.Pantalla 2 : 2 Colonia
  18-11-2018 14:30 R.Menti 4 : 2 Todi

12^ Giornata 25-11-2018 14:30 Ammeto 4 : 0 R.S.Orsola
  25-11-2018 14:30 Sangemini 0 : 3 Pro Ficulle
  25-11-2018 14:30 Colonia 2 : 2 Guardea
  25-11-2018 14:30 Tiber 5 : 0 Castello
  25-11-2018 14:30 Del Nera 1 : 0 O.Pantalla
  25-11-2018 14:30 Todi 2 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  25-11-2018 14:30 N.Attiglianese 1 : 1 Real Avigliano
  25-11-2018 14:30 V.L.Marsciano 2 : 5 R.Menti

13^ Giornata 02-12-2018 14:30 Pro Ficulle 1 : 1 Del Nera
  02-12-2018 14:30 Castello 0 : 0 Ammeto
  02-12-2018 14:30 Guardea 0 : 2 Todi
  02-12-2018 14:30 R.S.Orsola 2 : 1 Colonia
  02-12-2018 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 1 Real Avigliano
  02-12-2018 14:30 R.Menti 6 : 2 N.Attiglianese
  02-12-2018 14:30 O.Pantalla 0 : 1 V.L.Marsciano
  02-12-2018 14:30 Sangemini 1 : 0 Tiber

14^ Giornata 09-12-2018 14:30 Ammeto 0 : 2 Tiber
  09-12-2018 14:30 N.Attiglianese 0 : 2 O.Pantalla
  09-12-2018 14:30 Colonia 4 : 0 Castello
  09-12-2018 14:30 Real Avigliano 2 : 0 Guardea
  09-12-2018 14:30 Del Nera 1 : 1 Sangemini
  09-12-2018 14:30 Todi 2 : 0 R.S.Orsola
  09-12-2018 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 R.Menti
  09-12-2018 14:30 V.L.Marsciano 1 : 2 Pro Ficulle

15^ Giornata 15-12-2018 14:45 Castello - : - Del Nera
  16-12-2018 14:30 R.S.Orsola - : - V.L.Marsciano
  16-12-2018 14:30 Guardea - : - N.Attiglianese
  16-12-2018 14:30 R.Menti - : - Real Avigliano
  16-12-2018 14:30 O.Pantalla - : - Todi
  16-12-2018 14:30 Sangemini - : - Ammeto
  16-12-2018 14:30 Pro Ficulle - : - Colonia
  16-12-2018 14:30 Tiber - : - Lugnano in Tev.

16^ Giornata 23-12-2018 14:30 Ammeto - : - Colonia
  23-12-2018 14:30 Pro Ficulle - : - N.Attiglianese
  23-12-2018 14:30 R.S.Orsola - : - Real Avigliano
  23-12-2018 14:30 Castello - : - Todi
  23-12-2018 14:30 Sangemini - : - V.L.Marsciano
  23-12-2018 14:30 Guardea - : - R.Menti
  23-12-2018 14:30 Tiber - : - Del Nera
  23-12-2018 14:30 O.Pantalla - : - Lugnano in Tev.

17^ Giornata 13-01-2019 14:30 Colonia - : - Sangemini
  13-01-2019 14:30 Real Avigliano - : - O.Pantalla
  13-01-2019 14:30 Del Nera - : - Ammeto
  13-01-2019 14:30 R.Menti - : - Tiber
  13-01-2019 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. - : - Guardea
  13-01-2019 14:30 Todi - : - Pro Ficulle
  13-01-2019 14:30 N.Attiglianese - : - R.S.Orsola
  13-01-2019 14:30 V.L.Marsciano - : - Castello

18^ Giornata 20-01-2019 14:30 Ammeto - : - Todi
  20-01-2019 14:30 Pro Ficulle - : - Lugnano in Tev.
  20-01-2019 14:30 Castello - : - Real Avigliano
  20-01-2019 14:30 R.S.Orsola - : - R.Menti
  20-01-2019 14:30 Del Nera - : - V.L.Marsciano
  20-01-2019 14:30 Sangemini - : - N.Attiglianese
  20-01-2019 14:30 O.Pantalla - : - Guardea
  20-01-2019 14:30 Tiber - : - Colonia

19^ Giornata 26-01-2019 14:45 N.Attiglianese - : - Castello
  27-01-2019 14:30 Colonia - : - Del Nera
  27-01-2019 14:30 Real Avigliano - : - Pro Ficulle
  27-01-2019 14:30 Guardea - : - Tiber
  27-01-2019 14:30 R.Menti - : - O.Pantalla
  27-01-2019 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. - : - R.S.Orsola
  27-01-2019 14:30 Todi - : - Sangemini
  27-01-2019 14:30 V.L.Marsciano - : - Ammeto

20^ Giornata 03-02-2019 14:30 Pro Ficulle - : - Guardea
  03-02-2019 14:30 Ammeto - : - Real Avigliano
  03-02-2019 14:30 Castello - : - R.Menti
  03-02-2019 14:30 R.S.Orsola - : - O.Pantalla
  03-02-2019 14:30 Colonia - : - Todi
  03-02-2019 14:30 Sangemini - : - Lugnano in Tev.
  03-02-2019 14:30 Del Nera - : - N.Attiglianese
  03-02-2019 14:30 Tiber - : - V.L.Marsciano

21^ Giornata 10-02-2019 14:30 Guardea - : - R.S.Orsola
  10-02-2019 14:30 Real Avigliano - : - Sangemini
  10-02-2019 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. - : - Castello
  10-02-2019 14:30 R.Menti - : - Pro Ficulle
  10-02-2019 14:30 N.Attiglianese - : - Ammeto
  10-02-2019 14:30 Todi - : - Del Nera
  10-02-2019 14:30 O.Pantalla - : - Tiber
  10-02-2019 14:30 V.L.Marsciano - : - Colonia

22^ Giornata 17-02-2019 14:30 Ammeto - : - R.Menti
  17-02-2019 14:30 Pro Ficulle - : - R.S.Orsola
  17-02-2019 14:30 Castello - : - O.Pantalla
  17-02-2019 14:30 Sangemini - : - Guardea
  17-02-2019 14:30 Colonia - : - Real Avigliano
  17-02-2019 14:30 Tiber - : - Todi
  17-02-2019 14:30 Del Nera - : - Lugnano in Tev.
  17-02-2019 14:30 V.L.Marsciano - : - N.Attiglianese

23^ Giornata 03-03-2019 14:30 Real Avigliano - : - Del Nera
  03-03-2019 14:30 Guardea - : - Castello
  03-03-2019 14:30 R.S.Orsola - : - Tiber
  03-03-2019 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. - : - Ammeto
  03-03-2019 14:30 R.Menti - : - Sangemini
  03-03-2019 14:30 N.Attiglianese - : - Colonia
  03-03-2019 14:30 Todi - : - V.L.Marsciano
  03-03-2019 14:30 O.Pantalla - : - Pro Ficulle

24^ Giornata 10-03-2019 14:30 Del Nera - : - Guardea
  10-03-2019 14:30 V.L.Marsciano - : - Lugnano in Tev.
  10-03-2019 14:30 Sangemini - : - R.S.Orsola
  10-03-2019 14:30 Ammeto - : - O.Pantalla
  10-03-2019 14:30 Tiber - : - N.Attiglianese
  10-03-2019 14:30 Castello - : - Pro Ficulle
  10-03-2019 14:30 Todi - : - Real Avigliano
  10-03-2019 14:30 Colonia - : - R.Menti

25^ Giornata 17-03-2019 14:30 O.Pantalla - : - Sangemini
  17-03-2019 14:30 R.Menti - : - Del Nera
  17-03-2019 14:30 Guardea - : - Ammeto
  17-03-2019 14:30 Pro Ficulle - : - Tiber
  17-03-2019 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. - : - Colonia
  17-03-2019 14:30 Real Avigliano - : - V.L.Marsciano
  17-03-2019 14:30 N.Attiglianese - : - Todi
  17-03-2019 14:30 R.S.Orsola - : - Castello

26^ Giornata 24-03-2019 14:30 N.Attiglianese - : - Lugnano in Tev.
  24-03-2019 14:30 V.L.Marsciano - : - Guardea
  24-03-2019 14:30 Ammeto - : - Pro Ficulle
  24-03-2019 14:30 Sangemini - : - Castello
  24-03-2019 14:30 Colonia - : - O.Pantalla
  24-03-2019 14:30 Tiber - : - Real Avigliano
  24-03-2019 14:30 Del Nera - : - R.S.Orsola
  24-03-2019 14:30 Todi - : - R.Menti

27^ Giornata 31-03-2019 15:00 R.Menti - : - V.L.Marsciano
  31-03-2019 15:00 O.Pantalla - : - Del Nera
  31-03-2019 15:00 Castello - : - Tiber
  31-03-2019 15:00 Pro Ficulle - : - Sangemini
  31-03-2019 15:00 Guardea - : - Colonia
  31-03-2019 15:00 Real Avigliano - : - N.Attiglianese
  31-03-2019 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. - : - Todi
  31-03-2019 15:00 R.S.Orsola - : - Ammeto

28^ Giornata 07-04-2019 15:00 N.Attiglianese - : - R.Menti
  07-04-2019 15:00 V.L.Marsciano - : - O.Pantalla
  07-04-2019 15:00 Ammeto - : - Castello
  07-04-2019 15:00 Real Avigliano - : - Lugnano in Tev.
  07-04-2019 15:00 Colonia - : - R.S.Orsola
  07-04-2019 15:00 Tiber - : - Sangemini
  07-04-2019 15:00 Del Nera - : - Pro Ficulle
  07-04-2019 15:00 Todi - : - Guardea

29^ Giornata 14-04-2019 15:00 Pro Ficulle - : - V.L.Marsciano
  14-04-2019 15:00 Tiber - : - Ammeto
  14-04-2019 15:00 Castello - : - Colonia
  14-04-2019 15:00 R.S.Orsola - : - Todi
  14-04-2019 15:00 Guardea - : - Real Avigliano
  14-04-2019 15:00 R.Menti - : - Lugnano in Tev.
  14-04-2019 15:00 O.Pantalla - : - N.Attiglianese
  14-04-2019 15:00 Sangemini - : - Del Nera

30^ Giornata 28-04-2019 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. - : - Tiber
  28-04-2019 15:00 V.L.Marsciano - : - R.S.Orsola
  28-04-2019 15:00 Ammeto - : - Sangemini
  28-04-2019 15:00 N.Attiglianese - : - Guardea
  28-04-2019 15:00 Colonia - : - Pro Ficulle
  28-04-2019 15:00 Real Avigliano - : - R.Menti
  28-04-2019 15:00 Del Nera - : - Castello
  28-04-2019 15:00 Todi - : - O.Pantalla