Prima Categoria Girone D Campionato 2017/2018
Print
01^ Giornata 10-09-2017 15:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 0 Terni Est
  10-09-2017 15:30 AMC 98 5 : 1 Strettura 87
  10-09-2017 15:30 Amerina 1950 1 : 0 Sangemini
  10-09-2017 15:30 Norcia 480 2 : 4 Superga 48
  10-09-2017 15:30 Arrone 3 : 2 Del Nera 2017/2018
  10-09-2017 15:30 Real Avigliano 0 : 0 BM8 Spoleto
  10-09-2017 15:30 Colonia 0 : 1 GS Alviano
  10-09-2017 15:30 4 Castelli Valn. 2 : 2 Guardea

02^ Giornata 16-09-2017 15:45 GS Alviano 3 : 2 4 Castelli Valn.
  17-09-2017 15:30 BM8 Spoleto 2 : 1 Colonia
  17-09-2017 15:30 Sangemini 2 : 0 Arrone
  17-09-2017 15:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 3 : 2 Real Avigliano
  17-09-2017 15:30 Strettura 87 1 : 3 Amerina 1950
  17-09-2017 15:30 Superga 48 1 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  17-09-2017 15:30 Guardea 1 : 3 Norcia 480
  17-09-2017 15:30 Terni Est 3 : 1 AMC 98

03^ Giornata 23-09-2017 15:45 4 Castelli Valn. 3 : 1 Superga 48
  24-09-2017 15:30 AMC 98 2 : 2 Del Nera 2017/2018
  24-09-2017 15:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 Sangemini
  24-09-2017 15:30 Amerina 1950 2 : 2 BM8 Spoleto
  24-09-2017 15:30 Real Avigliano 1 : 1 Guardea
  24-09-2017 15:30 Arrone 2 : 1 GS Alviano
  24-09-2017 15:30 Terni Est 3 : 3 Strettura 87
  24-09-2017 15:30 Colonia 1 : 1 Norcia 480

04^ Giornata 01-10-2017 15:30 BM8 Spoleto 1 : 0 Arrone
  01-10-2017 15:30 Norcia 480 0 : 3 4 Castelli Valn.
  01-10-2017 15:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 1 : 4 Amerina 1950
  01-10-2017 15:30 Sangemini 1 : 0 AMC 98
  01-10-2017 15:30 GS Alviano 1 : 1 Real Avigliano
  01-10-2017 15:30 Strettura 87 1 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  01-10-2017 15:30 Guardea 2 : 0 Colonia
  01-10-2017 15:30 Superga 48 2 : 1 Terni Est

05^ Giornata 08-10-2017 15:30 AMC 98 1 : 2 GS Alviano
  08-10-2017 15:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 BM8 Spoleto
  08-10-2017 15:30 Amerina 1950 1 : 1 Guardea
  08-10-2017 15:30 Real Avigliano 2 : 2 4 Castelli Valn.
  08-10-2017 15:30 Arrone 2 : 0 Norcia 480
  08-10-2017 15:30 Strettura 87 2 : 2 Sangemini
  08-10-2017 15:30 Colonia 1 : 2 Superga 48
  08-10-2017 15:30 Terni Est 1 : 0 Del Nera 2017/2018

06^ Giornata 14-10-2017 15:45 Sangemini 3 : 0 Terni Est
  15-10-2017 15:30 BM8 Spoleto 1 : 1 AMC 98
  15-10-2017 15:30 Norcia 480 1 : 4 Real Avigliano
  15-10-2017 15:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 1 : 3 Lugnano in Tev.
  15-10-2017 15:30 GS Alviano 0 : 2 Amerina 1950
  15-10-2017 15:30 Superga 48 6 : 0 Strettura 87
  15-10-2017 15:30 Guardea 1 : 0 Arrone
  15-10-2017 15:30 4 Castelli Valn. 3 : 0 Colonia

07^ Giornata 21-10-2017 15:45 Arrone 2 : 2 Colonia
  22-10-2017 15:30 Real Avigliano 3 : 0 Superga 48
  22-10-2017 15:30 AMC 98 5 : 3 Norcia 480
  22-10-2017 15:30 Sangemini 0 : 0 Del Nera 2017/2018
  22-10-2017 15:30 Amerina 1950 3 : 1 4 Castelli Valn.
  22-10-2017 15:30 Strettura 87 1 : 1 BM8 Spoleto
  22-10-2017 15:30 Terni Est 3 : 0 GS Alviano
  22-10-2017 15:30 Lugnano in Tev. 2 : 1 Guardea

08^ Giornata 29-10-2017 14:30 BM8 Spoleto 2 : 1 Terni Est
  29-10-2017 14:30 Guardea 3 : 2 AMC 98
  29-10-2017 14:30 Colonia 2 : 0 Real Avigliano
  29-10-2017 14:30 Norcia 480 1 : 1 Amerina 1950
  29-10-2017 14:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 1 : 1 Strettura 87
  29-10-2017 14:30 Superga 48 3 : 2 Sangemini
  29-10-2017 14:30 GS Alviano 1 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  29-10-2017 14:30 4 Castelli Valn. 4 : 2 Arrone

09^ Giornata 05-11-2017 14:30 AMC 98 4 : 2 Colonia
  05-11-2017 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 0 4 Castelli Valn.
  05-11-2017 14:30 Amerina 1950 2 : 0 Real Avigliano
  05-11-2017 14:30 Sangemini 0 : 0 GS Alviano
  05-11-2017 14:30 Arrone 2 : 4 Superga 48
  05-11-2017 14:30 Strettura 87 1 : 3 Guardea
  05-11-2017 14:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 1 : 1 BM8 Spoleto
  05-11-2017 14:30 Terni Est 2 : 2 Norcia 480

10^ Giornata 12-11-2017 14:30 BM8 Spoleto 1 : 0 Sangemini
  12-11-2017 14:30 Norcia 480 2 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  12-11-2017 14:30 Colonia 0 : 0 Amerina 1950
  12-11-2017 14:30 Real Avigliano 1 : 1 Arrone
  12-11-2017 14:30 GS Alviano 5 : 2 Strettura 87
  12-11-2017 14:30 Superga 48 6 : 2 Del Nera 2017/2018
  12-11-2017 14:30 4 Castelli Valn. 0 : 0 AMC 98
  12-11-2017 14:30 Guardea 1 : 2 Terni Est

11^ Giornata 19-11-2017 14:30 AMC 98 2 : 3 Arrone
  19-11-2017 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 0 Real Avigliano
  19-11-2017 14:30 Amerina 1950 1 : 1 Superga 48
  19-11-2017 14:30 Sangemini 1 : 3 Norcia 480
  19-11-2017 14:30 BM8 Spoleto 1 : 0 GS Alviano
  19-11-2017 14:30 Strettura 87 1 : 3 4 Castelli Valn.
  19-11-2017 14:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 1 : 2 Guardea
  19-11-2017 14:30 Terni Est 0 : 0 Colonia

12^ Giornata 25-11-2017 14:45 GS Alviano 1 : 0 Del Nera 2017/2018
  26-11-2017 14:30 Arrone 2 : 2 Amerina 1950
  26-11-2017 14:30 Norcia 480 5 : 0 Strettura 87
  26-11-2017 14:30 Colonia 3 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  26-11-2017 14:30 Real Avigliano 1 : 1 AMC 98
  26-11-2017 14:30 Superga 48 1 : 2 BM8 Spoleto
  26-11-2017 14:30 Guardea 1 : 0 Sangemini
  26-11-2017 14:30 4 Castelli Valn. 4 : 2 Terni Est

13^ Giornata 02-12-2017 14:45 GS Alviano 0 : 1 Superga 48
  03-12-2017 14:30 AMC 98 2 : 2 Amerina 1950
  03-12-2017 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 Arrone
  03-12-2017 14:30 BM8 Spoleto 2 : 1 Guardea
  03-12-2017 14:30 Sangemini 4 : 2 4 Castelli Valn.
  03-12-2017 14:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 0 : 2 Norcia 480
  03-12-2017 14:30 Strettura 87 1 : 4 Colonia
  03-12-2017 14:30 Terni Est 1 : 0 Real Avigliano

14^ Giornata 10-12-2017 14:30 Guardea 1 : 1 Superga 48
  10-12-2017 14:30 AMC 98 2 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  10-12-2017 14:30 Norcia 480 3 : 0 GS Alviano
  10-12-2017 14:30 Amerina 1950 2 : 0 Terni Est
  10-12-2017 14:30 Real Avigliano 2 : 2 Sangemini
  10-12-2017 14:30 Arrone 5 : 0 Strettura 87
  10-12-2017 14:30 Colonia 2 : 0 Del Nera 2017/2018
  10-12-2017 14:30 4 Castelli Valn. 0 : 0 BM8 Spoleto

15^ Giornata 17-12-2017 14:30 BM8 Spoleto 1 : 0 Norcia 480
  17-12-2017 14:30 Sangemini 1 : 1 Colonia
  17-12-2017 14:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 1 : 3 4 Castelli Valn.
  17-12-2017 14:30 Strettura 87 1 : 2 Real Avigliano
  17-12-2017 14:30 GS Alviano 0 : 2 Guardea
  17-12-2017 14:30 Superga 48 0 : 1 AMC 98
  17-12-2017 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 3 Amerina 1950
  17-12-2017 14:30 Terni Est 4 : 3 Arrone

16^ Giornata 07-01-2018 14:30 Strettura 87 0 : 1 AMC 98
  07-01-2018 14:30 Terni Est 1 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  07-01-2018 14:30 Sangemini 2 : 4 Amerina 1950
  07-01-2018 14:30 Superga 48 1 : 1 Norcia 480
  07-01-2018 14:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 2 : 0 Arrone
  07-01-2018 14:30 BM8 Spoleto 2 : 1 Real Avigliano
  07-01-2018 14:30 GS Alviano 1 : 1 Colonia
  07-01-2018 14:30 Guardea 1 : 3 4 Castelli Valn.

17^ Giornata 13-01-2018 14:45 4 Castelli Valn. 2 : 0 GS Alviano
  14-01-2018 14:30 Colonia 2 : 0 BM8 Spoleto
  14-01-2018 14:30 Arrone 0 : 1 Sangemini
  14-01-2018 14:30 Real Avigliano 1 : 0 Del Nera 2017/2018
  14-01-2018 14:30 Amerina 1950 2 : 0 Strettura 87
  14-01-2018 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 0 Superga 48
  14-01-2018 14:30 AMC 98 0 : 0 Terni Est
  14-01-2018 14:30 Norcia 480 1 : 2 Guardea

18^ Giornata 20-01-2018 14:45 Superga 48 2 : 0 4 Castelli Valn.
  21-01-2018 14:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 0 : 0 AMC 98
  21-01-2018 14:30 Sangemini 1 : 2 Lugnano in Tev.
  21-01-2018 14:30 BM8 Spoleto 0 : 0 Amerina 1950
  21-01-2018 14:30 Guardea 0 : 1 Real Avigliano
  21-01-2018 14:30 GS Alviano 2 : 4 Arrone
  21-01-2018 14:30 Strettura 87 2 : 2 Terni Est
  21-01-2018 14:30 Norcia 480 1 : 1 Colonia

19^ Giornata 28-01-2018 14:30 Arrone 0 : 1 BM8 Spoleto
  28-01-2018 14:30 4 Castelli Valn. 0 : 1 Norcia 480
  28-01-2018 14:30 Amerina 1950 1 : 1 Del Nera 2017/2018
  28-01-2018 14:30 AMC 98 2 : 0 Sangemini
  28-01-2018 14:30 Real Avigliano 3 : 1 GS Alviano
  28-01-2018 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 2 Strettura 87
  28-01-2018 14:30 Colonia 1 : 2 Guardea
  28-01-2018 14:30 Terni Est 1 : 0 Superga 48

20^ Giornata 04-02-2018 14:30 GS Alviano 0 : 3 AMC 98
  04-02-2018 14:30 BM8 Spoleto 0 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  04-02-2018 14:30 Guardea 1 : 2 Amerina 1950
  04-02-2018 14:30 4 Castelli Valn. 2 : 1 Real Avigliano
  04-02-2018 14:30 Norcia 480 2 : 1 Arrone
  04-02-2018 14:30 Sangemini 4 : 0 Strettura 87
  04-02-2018 14:30 Superga 48 1 : 1 Colonia
  04-02-2018 14:30 Del Nera 2017/2018 1 : 0 Terni Est

21^ Giornata 11-02-2018 14:30 Real Avigliano 4 : 0 Norcia 480
  11-02-2018 14:30 AMC 98 4 : 1 BM8 Spoleto
  11-02-2018 14:30 Terni Est 0 : 2 Sangemini
  11-02-2018 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 Del Nera 2017/2018
  11-02-2018 14:30 Amerina 1950 2 : 0 GS Alviano
  11-02-2018 14:30 Strettura 87 1 : 2 Superga 48
  11-02-2018 14:30 Arrone 0 : 1 Guardea
  11-02-2018 14:30 Colonia 0 : 1 4 Castelli Valn.

22^ Giornata 25-02-2018 15:00 Norcia 480 3 : 1 AMC 98
  25-02-2018 15:00 Superga 48 4 : 2 Real Avigliano
  25-02-2018 15:00 4 Castelli Valn. 0 : 1 Amerina 1950
  25-02-2018 15:00 Del Nera 2017/2018 2 : 1 Sangemini
  25-02-2018 15:00 Colonia 2 : 0 Arrone
  25-02-2018 15:00 BM8 Spoleto 3 : 1 Strettura 87
  25-02-2018 15:00 Guardea 3 : 3 Lugnano in Tev.
  25-02-2018 15:00 GS Alviano 1 : 1 Terni Est

23^ Giornata 04-03-2018 15:00 Real Avigliano 1 : 0 Colonia
  04-03-2018 15:00 Amerina 1950 2 : 1 Norcia 480
  04-03-2018 15:00 Strettura 87 0 : 1 Del Nera 2017/2018
  04-03-2018 15:00 Sangemini 1 : 0 Superga 48
  04-03-2018 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 0 GS Alviano
  04-03-2018 15:00 Arrone 4 : 1 4 Castelli Valn.
  04-03-2018 15:00 AMC 98 2 : 1 Guardea
  04-03-2018 15:00 Terni Est 0 : 0 BM8 Spoleto

24^ Giornata 11-03-2018 15:00 Real Avigliano 1 : 1 Amerina 1950
  11-03-2018 15:00 GS Alviano 1 : 2 Sangemini
  11-03-2018 15:00 Superga 48 2 : 2 Arrone
  11-03-2018 15:00 Guardea 5 : 0 Strettura 87
  11-03-2018 15:00 Norcia 480 0 : 3 Terni Est
  11-03-2018 15:00 BM8 Spoleto 2 : 1 Del Nera 2017/2018
  11-03-2018 15:00 Colonia 1 : 1 AMC 98
  11-03-2018 15:00 4 Castelli Valn. 2 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.

25^ Giornata 18-03-2018 15:00 Amerina 1950 2 : 0 Colonia
  18-03-2018 15:00 Arrone 2 : 5 Real Avigliano
  18-03-2018 15:00 Strettura 87 4 : 3 GS Alviano
  18-03-2018 15:00 Del Nera 2017/2018 1 : 1 Superga 48
  18-03-2018 15:00 Terni Est 1 : 1 Guardea
  18-03-2018 15:00 Sangemini 1 : 0 BM8 Spoleto
  18-03-2018 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 4 Norcia 480

26^ Giornata 25-03-2018 15:00 Superga 48 1 : 1 Amerina 1950
  25-03-2018 15:00 Norcia 480 2 : 1 Sangemini
  25-03-2018 15:00 GS Alviano 2 : 4 BM8 Spoleto
  25-03-2018 15:00 4 Castelli Valn. 1 : 1 Strettura 87
  25-03-2018 15:00 Guardea 2 : 1 Del Nera 2017/2018
  25-03-2018 15:00 Colonia 1 : 2 Terni Est
  25-03-2018 15:00 Arrone 2 : 3 AMC 98
  25-03-2018 15:00 Real Avigliano 0 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.

25^ Giornata 04-04-2018 15:15 AMC 98 3 : 2 4 Castelli Valn.

27^ Giornata 08-04-2018 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 1 Colonia
  08-04-2018 15:00 AMC 98 1 : 1 Real Avigliano
  08-04-2018 15:00 Del Nera 2017/2018 1 : 0 GS Alviano
  08-04-2018 15:00 BM8 Spoleto 2 : 0 Superga 48
  08-04-2018 15:00 Sangemini 1 : 3 Guardea
  08-04-2018 15:00 Terni Est 0 : 1 4 Castelli Valn.
  08-04-2018 15:00 Amerina 1950 3 : 2 Arrone
  08-04-2018 15:00 Strettura 87 1 : 0 Norcia 480

28^ Giornata 14-04-2018 15:15 Superga 48 3 : 1 GS Alviano
  15-04-2018 15:00 4 Castelli Valn. 3 : 0 Sangemini
  15-04-2018 15:00 Guardea 2 : 2 BM8 Spoleto
  15-04-2018 15:00 Colonia 5 : 1 Strettura 87
  15-04-2018 15:00 Norcia 480 0 : 1 Del Nera 2017/2018
  15-04-2018 15:00 Real Avigliano 2 : 3 Terni Est
  15-04-2018 15:00 Arrone 1 : 4 Lugnano in Tev.
  15-04-2018 15:00 Amerina 1950 1 : 0 AMC 98

29^ Giornata 21-04-2018 18:00 Terni Est 3 : 3 Amerina 1950
  22-04-2018 15:00 Strettura 87 0 : 3 Arrone
  22-04-2018 15:00 Sangemini 1 : 1 Real Avigliano
  22-04-2018 15:00 Del Nera 2017/2018 0 : 0 Colonia
  22-04-2018 15:00 BM8 Spoleto 0 : 1 4 Castelli Valn.
  22-04-2018 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 2 AMC 98
  22-04-2018 15:00 Superga 48 3 : 2 Guardea
  22-04-2018 15:00 GS Alviano 4 : 3 Norcia 480

30^ Giornata 29-04-2018 15:00 Guardea 4 : 1 GS Alviano
  29-04-2018 15:00 AMC 98 1 : 1 Superga 48
  29-04-2018 15:00 Amerina 1950 1 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  29-04-2018 15:00 Arrone 1 : 3 Terni Est
  29-04-2018 15:00 Norcia 480 2 : 0 BM8 Spoleto
  29-04-2018 15:00 Colonia 4 : 1 Sangemini
  29-04-2018 15:00 4 Castelli Valn. 2 : 0 Del Nera 2017/2018
  29-04-2018 15:00 Real Avigliano 3 : 0 Strettura 87

Semifinale Play Off 06-05-2018 15:00 4 Castelli Valn. 1 : 2 AMC 98
  06-05-2018 15:00 BM8 Spoleto 0 : 3 Superga 48

Semifinale Play Out 06-05-2018 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 4 : 0 GS Alviano
  06-05-2018 15:00 Del Nera 2017/2018 4 : 0 Arrone

Finale Play Off 13-05-2018 15:00 Superga 48 0 : 2 AMC 98

Finale Play Out 13-05-2018 15:00 Arrone 3 : 0 GS Alviano