Seconda Categoria Girone D Campionato 2015/2016
Print
01^ Giornata 05-09-2015 16:15 Castello 1 : 1 F. Mosconi
  05-09-2015 16:15 Del Nera 2015/2016 2 : 1 Strettura 87
  05-09-2015 16:15 Guardege 5 : 0 Otricoli
  06-09-2015 16:00 Colonia 3 : 1 R.Menti
  06-09-2015 16:00 Stroncone 4 : 0 GRS Papigno
  06-09-2015 16:00 N. Dinamo 1 : 3 Sangemini
  06-09-2015 16:00 O.S.G. Bosco 2 : 0 Montecchio
  06-09-2015 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 1 : 1 G.Campitello

02^ Giornata 12-09-2015 16:15 Otricoli 0 : 4 Del Nera 2015/2016
  13-09-2015 15:30 GRS Papigno 4 : 1 Castello
  13-09-2015 15:30 Strettura 87 2 : 0 Stroncone
  13-09-2015 15:30 Montecchio 2 : 2 Colonia
  13-09-2015 15:30 F. Mosconi 0 : 2 O.S.G. Bosco
  13-09-2015 15:30 R.Menti 4 : 0 N. Dinamo
  13-09-2015 15:30 G.Campitello 0 : 2 Guardege
  13-09-2015 15:30 Sangemini 1 : 0 PGS E.Bosico

03^ Giornata 19-09-2015 15:45 Guardege 2 : 0 GRS Papigno
  19-09-2015 15:45 Castello 1 : 4 R.Menti
  19-09-2015 15:45 Del Nera 2015/2016 1 : 2 F. Mosconi
  19-09-2015 15:45 Otricoli 0 : 3 Strettura 87
  20-09-2015 15:30 Stroncone 3 : 2 Montecchio
  20-09-2015 15:30 N. Dinamo 0 : 2 G.Campitello
  20-09-2015 15:30 Colonia 3 : 2 PGS E.Bosico
  20-09-2015 15:30 O.S.G. Bosco 0 : 0 Sangemini

04^ Giornata 26-09-2015 15:45 Strettura 87 2 : 1 Guardege
  27-09-2015 15:30 Montecchio 5 : 1 Castello
  27-09-2015 15:30 F. Mosconi 1 : 1 Stroncone
  27-09-2015 15:30 PGS E.Bosico 2 : 0 N. Dinamo
  27-09-2015 15:30 G.Campitello 6 : 1 Otricoli
  27-09-2015 15:30 R.Menti 1 : 0 O.S.G. Bosco
  27-09-2015 15:30 GRS Papigno 0 : 1 Del Nera 2015/2016
  27-09-2015 15:30 Sangemini 0 : 0 Colonia

05^ Giornata 03-10-2015 15:45 Castello 1 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  03-10-2015 15:45 Otricoli 0 : 1 F. Mosconi
  03-10-2015 15:45 Strettura 87 1 : 1 GRS Papigno
  04-10-2015 15:30 Guardege 5 : 2 Montecchio
  04-10-2015 15:30 Stroncone 0 : 1 Sangemini
  04-10-2015 15:30 O.S.G. Bosco 5 : 0 N. Dinamo
  04-10-2015 15:30 Colonia 4 : 2 G.Campitello
  04-10-2015 15:30 Del Nera 2015/2016 2 : 0 R.Menti

06^ Giornata 10-10-2015 15:45 Sangemini 1 : 0 Castello
  10-10-2015 15:45 F. Mosconi 1 : 2 Guardege
  11-10-2015 15:30 Montecchio 0 : 2 Del Nera 2015/2016
  11-10-2015 15:30 N. Dinamo 1 : 2 Colonia
  11-10-2015 15:30 G.Campitello 2 : 1 Strettura 87
  11-10-2015 15:30 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 2 O.S.G. Bosco
  11-10-2015 15:30 GRS Papigno 2 : 0 Otricoli
  11-10-2015 15:30 R.Menti 2 : 1 Stroncone

07^ Giornata 17-10-2015 15:45 Del Nera 2015/2016 3 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  18-10-2015 15:30 Stroncone 3 : 0 N. Dinamo
  18-10-2015 15:30 Guardege 2 : 1 Sangemini
  18-10-2015 15:30 O.S.G. Bosco 1 : 1 G.Campitello
  18-10-2015 15:30 Castello 2 : 2 Colonia
  18-10-2015 15:30 Otricoli 1 : 3 R.Menti
  18-10-2015 15:30 Strettura 87 2 : 0 Montecchio
  18-10-2015 15:30 GRS Papigno 3 : 0 F. Mosconi

08^ Giornata 24-10-2015 15:45 F. Mosconi 1 : 2 Strettura 87
  25-10-2015 14:30 Montecchio 0 : 0 Otricoli
  25-10-2015 14:30 Sangemini 1 : 1 Del Nera 2015/2016
  25-10-2015 14:30 Colonia 2 : 0 O.S.G. Bosco
  25-10-2015 14:30 N. Dinamo 0 : 8 Castello
  25-10-2015 14:30 PGS E.Bosico 4 : 2 Stroncone
  25-10-2015 14:30 G.Campitello 2 : 4 GRS Papigno
  25-10-2015 14:30 R.Menti 0 : 3 Guardege

09^ Giornata 31-10-2015 14:30 Otricoli 2 : 2 PGS E.Bosico
  31-10-2015 14:30 F. Mosconi 3 : 2 Montecchio
  31-10-2015 14:30 Strettura 87 3 : 1 Sangemini
  01-11-2015 14:30 GRS Papigno 0 : 0 R.Menti
  01-11-2015 14:30 Stroncone 0 : 3 O.S.G. Bosco
  01-11-2015 14:30 Castello 2 : 2 G.Campitello
  01-11-2015 14:30 Guardege 8 : 1 N. Dinamo
  01-11-2015 14:30 Del Nera 2015/2016 4 : 2 Colonia

10^ Giornata 07-11-2015 14:45 PGS E.Bosico 1 : 3 Guardege
  08-11-2015 14:30 N. Dinamo 0 : 2 Del Nera 2015/2016
  08-11-2015 14:30 Sangemini 6 : 0 Otricoli
  08-11-2015 14:30 Colonia 0 : 0 Stroncone
  08-11-2015 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 3 : 0 Castello
  08-11-2015 14:30 G.Campitello 3 : 0 F. Mosconi
  08-11-2015 14:30 Montecchio 4 : 2 GRS Papigno
  08-11-2015 14:30 R.Menti 4 : 0 Strettura 87

11^ Giornata 14-11-2015 14:45 Del Nera 2015/2016 2 : 3 Castello
  14-11-2015 14:45 GRS Papigno 1 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  15-11-2015 14:30 Guardege 1 : 0 O.S.G. Bosco
  15-11-2015 14:30 Stroncone 1 : 3 G.Campitello
  15-11-2015 14:30 Montecchio 1 : 3 R.Menti
  15-11-2015 14:30 F. Mosconi 0 : 4 Sangemini
  15-11-2015 14:30 Otricoli 0 : 5 Colonia
  15-11-2015 14:30 Strettura 87 4 : 2 N. Dinamo

12^ Giornata 21-11-2015 14:45 Castello 0 : 2 Stroncone
  21-11-2015 14:45 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 1 Strettura 87
  22-11-2015 14:30 N. Dinamo 0 : 1 Otricoli
  22-11-2015 14:30 Sangemini 3 : 0 GRS Papigno
  22-11-2015 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 1 : 3 Del Nera 2015/2016
  22-11-2015 14:30 Colonia 0 : 4 Guardege
  22-11-2015 14:30 G.Campitello 3 : 0 Montecchio
  22-11-2015 14:30 R.Menti 2 : 0 F. Mosconi

13^ Giornata 28-11-2015 14:45 Guardege 4 : 0 Castello
  28-11-2015 14:45 F. Mosconi 0 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  29-11-2015 14:30 Strettura 87 1 : 0 Colonia
  29-11-2015 14:30 Del Nera 2015/2016 1 : 2 Stroncone
  29-11-2015 14:30 Montecchio 0 : 2 Sangemini
  29-11-2015 14:30 Otricoli 0 : 1 O.S.G. Bosco
  29-11-2015 14:30 GRS Papigno 7 : 0 N. Dinamo
  29-11-2015 14:30 R.Menti 1 : 0 G.Campitello

14^ Giornata 05-12-2015 14:45 Stroncone 5 : 0 Otricoli
  05-12-2015 14:45 Castello 0 : 1 Strettura 87
  05-12-2015 14:45 Del Nera 2015/2016 0 : 0 Guardege
  06-12-2015 14:30 N. Dinamo 0 : 8 Montecchio
  06-12-2015 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 4 : 0 GRS Papigno
  06-12-2015 14:30 PGS E.Bosico 2 : 3 R.Menti
  06-12-2015 14:30 Colonia 5 : 1 F. Mosconi
  06-12-2015 14:30 Sangemini 1 : 2 G.Campitello

15^ Giornata 12-12-2015 14:45 Otricoli 1 : 4 Castello
  13-12-2015 14:30 Guardege 3 : 0 Stroncone
  13-12-2015 14:30 Strettura 87 1 : 2 O.S.G. Bosco
  13-12-2015 14:30 F. Mosconi 0 : 1 N. Dinamo
  13-12-2015 14:30 Montecchio 2 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  13-12-2015 14:30 G.Campitello 1 : 1 Del Nera 2015/2016
  13-12-2015 14:30 GRS Papigno 2 : 1 Colonia
  13-12-2015 14:30 R.Menti 1 : 5 Sangemini

16^ Giornata 19-12-2015 14:45 Otricoli 0 : 3 Guardege
  19-12-2015 14:45 F. Mosconi 2 : 2 Castello
  19-12-2015 14:45 Strettura 87 2 : 2 Del Nera 2015/2016
  20-12-2015 14:30 GRS Papigno 2 : 1 Stroncone
  20-12-2015 14:30 Sangemini 7 : 0 N. Dinamo
  20-12-2015 14:30 R.Menti 2 : 0 Colonia
  20-12-2015 14:30 Montecchio 1 : 4 O.S.G. Bosco
  20-12-2015 14:30 G.Campitello 3 : 1 PGS E.Bosico

17^ Giornata 09-01-2016 14:45 Del Nera 2015/2016 7 : 0 Otricoli
  09-01-2016 14:45 Castello 0 : 2 GRS Papigno
  10-01-2016 14:30 Stroncone 1 : 2 Strettura 87
  10-01-2016 14:30 Colonia 3 : 0 Montecchio
  10-01-2016 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 2 : 0 F. Mosconi
  10-01-2016 14:30 Guardege 2 : 1 G.Campitello
  10-01-2016 14:30 N. Dinamo 1 : 1 R.Menti
  10-01-2016 14:30 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 4 Sangemini

18^ Giornata 16-01-2016 14:45 F. Mosconi 0 : 2 Del Nera 2015/2016
  16-01-2016 14:45 Strettura 87 5 : 0 Otricoli
  17-01-2016 14:30 GRS Papigno 0 : 3 Guardege
  17-01-2016 14:30 Montecchio 1 : 1 Stroncone
  17-01-2016 14:30 R.Menti 2 : 1 Castello
  17-01-2016 14:30 G.Campitello 5 : 0 N. Dinamo
  17-01-2016 14:30 PGS E.Bosico 1 : 3 Colonia
  17-01-2016 14:30 Sangemini 2 : 1 O.S.G. Bosco

19^ Giornata 23-01-2016 14:45 Guardege 1 : 0 Strettura 87
  23-01-2016 14:45 Del Nera 2015/2016 3 : 2 GRS Papigno
  24-01-2016 14:30 Castello 3 : 5 Montecchio
  24-01-2016 14:30 Stroncone 1 : 1 F. Mosconi
  24-01-2016 14:30 N. Dinamo 1 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  24-01-2016 14:30 Otricoli 0 : 3 G.Campitello
  24-01-2016 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 4 : 1 R.Menti
  24-01-2016 14:30 Colonia 2 : 0 Sangemini

20^ Giornata 30-01-2016 14:45 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 1 Castello
  30-01-2016 14:45 F. Mosconi 1 : 0 Otricoli
  31-01-2016 14:30 Montecchio 0 : 1 Guardege
  31-01-2016 14:30 Sangemini 0 : 0 Stroncone
  31-01-2016 14:30 N. Dinamo 0 : 5 O.S.G. Bosco
  31-01-2016 14:30 G.Campitello 3 : 3 Colonia
  31-01-2016 14:30 R.Menti 0 : 1 Del Nera 2015/2016
  31-01-2016 14:30 GRS Papigno 0 : 2 Strettura 87

21^ Giornata 06-02-2016 14:45 Guardege 0 : 0 F. Mosconi
  06-02-2016 14:45 Otricoli 0 : 3 GRS Papigno
  07-02-2016 14:30 Del Nera 2015/2016 0 : 0 Montecchio
  07-02-2016 14:30 Castello 1 : 2 Sangemini
  07-02-2016 14:30 Colonia 3 : 0 N. Dinamo
  07-02-2016 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 3 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  07-02-2016 14:30 Strettura 87 1 : 2 G.Campitello
  07-02-2016 14:30 Stroncone 1 : 2 R.Menti

22^ Giornata 13-02-2016 14:45 Sangemini 1 : 1 Guardege
  13-02-2016 14:45 PGS E.Bosico 3 : 1 Del Nera 2015/2016
  13-02-2016 14:45 R.Menti 6 : 0 Otricoli
  13-02-2016 14:45 F. Mosconi 1 : 3 GRS Papigno
  14-02-2016 14:30 N. Dinamo 0 : 3 Stroncone
  14-02-2016 14:30 Colonia 6 : 3 Castello
  14-02-2016 14:30 G.Campitello 1 : 3 O.S.G. Bosco
  14-02-2016 14:30 Montecchio 0 : 0 Strettura 87

23^ Giornata 20-02-2016 14:45 Strettura 87 2 : 1 F. Mosconi
  20-02-2016 14:45 GRS Papigno 1 : 2 G.Campitello
  21-02-2016 14:30 Otricoli 0 : 3 Montecchio
  21-02-2016 14:30 Del Nera 2015/2016 3 : 1 Sangemini
  21-02-2016 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 6 : 2 Colonia
  21-02-2016 14:30 Castello 3 : 0 N. Dinamo
  21-02-2016 14:30 Stroncone 3 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  21-02-2016 14:30 Guardege 1 : 1 R.Menti

24^ Giornata 05-03-2016 15:15 PGS E.Bosico 2 : 0 Otricoli
  06-03-2016 15:00 O.S.G. Bosco 3 : 1 Stroncone
  06-03-2016 15:00 R.Menti 1 : 2 GRS Papigno
  06-03-2016 15:00 G.Campitello 5 : 0 Castello
  06-03-2016 15:00 N. Dinamo 2 : 8 Guardege
  06-03-2016 15:00 Colonia 1 : 1 Del Nera 2015/2016
  06-03-2016 15:00 Sangemini 0 : 1 Strettura 87
  06-03-2016 15:00 Montecchio 2 : 1 F. Mosconi

25^ Giornata 12-03-2016 15:15 Guardege 3 : 2 PGS E.Bosico
  13-03-2016 15:00 Del Nera 2015/2016 6 : 0 N. Dinamo
  13-03-2016 15:00 Otricoli 1 : 1 Sangemini
  13-03-2016 15:00 Stroncone 2 : 5 Colonia
  13-03-2016 15:00 Castello 0 : 3 O.S.G. Bosco
  13-03-2016 15:00 F. Mosconi 0 : 0 G.Campitello
  13-03-2016 15:00 GRS Papigno 3 : 1 Montecchio
  13-03-2016 15:00 Strettura 87 2 : 0 R.Menti

26^ Giornata 19-03-2016 15:15 Castello 0 : 1 Del Nera 2015/2016
  20-03-2016 15:00 O.S.G. Bosco 0 : 0 Guardege
  20-03-2016 15:00 G.Campitello 1 : 0 Stroncone
  20-03-2016 15:00 R.Menti 4 : 1 Montecchio
  20-03-2016 15:00 Sangemini 0 : 0 F. Mosconi
  20-03-2016 15:00 Colonia 2 : 1 Otricoli
  20-03-2016 15:00 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 0 GRS Papigno
  20-03-2016 15:00 N. Dinamo 0 : 7 Strettura 87

27^ Giornata 02-04-2016 15:15 GRS Papigno 1 : 3 Sangemini
  02-04-2016 15:15 Strettura 87 3 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  03-04-2016 15:00 Otricoli 2 : 1 N. Dinamo
  03-04-2016 15:00 Stroncone 2 : 2 Castello
  03-04-2016 15:00 Del Nera 2015/2016 1 : 1 O.S.G. Bosco
  03-04-2016 15:00 Guardege 1 : 1 Colonia
  03-04-2016 15:00 Montecchio 3 : 4 G.Campitello
  03-04-2016 15:00 F. Mosconi 1 : 1 R.Menti

28^ Giornata 09-04-2016 15:15 Castello 2 : 1 Guardege
  09-04-2016 15:15 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 0 F. Mosconi
  10-04-2016 15:00 Colonia 2 : 3 Strettura 87
  10-04-2016 15:00 Sangemini 3 : 0 Montecchio
  10-04-2016 15:00 Stroncone 2 : 1 Del Nera 2015/2016
  10-04-2016 15:00 O.S.G. Bosco 5 : 0 Otricoli
  10-04-2016 15:00 N. Dinamo 0 : 9 GRS Papigno
  10-04-2016 15:00 G.Campitello 4 : 3 R.Menti

29^ Giornata 17-04-2016 15:00 R.Menti 3 : 2 PGS E.Bosico
  17-04-2016 15:00 Strettura 87 3 : 1 Castello
  17-04-2016 15:00 G.Campitello 1 : 2 Sangemini
  17-04-2016 15:00 F. Mosconi 2 : 1 Colonia
  17-04-2016 15:00 Montecchio 3 : 0 N. Dinamo
  17-04-2016 15:00 Otricoli 0 : 2 Stroncone
  17-04-2016 15:00 Guardege 2 : 0 Del Nera 2015/2016
  17-04-2016 15:00 GRS Papigno 0 : 4 O.S.G. Bosco

30^ Giornata 24-04-2016 15:00 Del Nera 2015/2016 2 : 2 G.Campitello
  24-04-2016 15:00 Castello 3 : 0 Otricoli
  24-04-2016 15:00 Colonia 4 : 4 GRS Papigno
  24-04-2016 15:00 Sangemini 2 : 0 R.Menti
  24-04-2016 15:00 Stroncone 3 : 3 Guardege
  24-04-2016 15:00 O.S.G. Bosco 2 : 0 Strettura 87
  24-04-2016 15:00 N. Dinamo 4 : 6 F. Mosconi
  24-04-2016 15:00 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 2 Montecchio

01^ Finale Play Off 01-05-2016 15:00 Strettura 87 1 : 1 Sangemini

02^ Finale Play Off 08-05-2016 15:00 Sangemini 0 : 2 Del Nera 2015/2016