Seconda Categoria Girone D Campionato 2014/2015
Print
01^ Giornata 06-09-2014 16:15 Lugnano in Tev. 3 : 2 Otricoli
  06-09-2014 16:15 Sangemini 0 : 1 F. Mosconi
  07-09-2014 16:00 Stroncone 0 : 3 O.S.G. Bosco
  07-09-2014 16:00 Castello 0 : 1 Del Nera 2014/2015
  07-09-2014 16:00 PGS E.Bosico 2 : 0 Atletico Massa
  07-09-2014 16:00 R.Menti 1 : 3 J.Campomaggio
  07-09-2014 16:00 Colonia 0 : 2 GS Alviano
  07-09-2014 16:00 GRS Terni 1 : 0 R.Cervino

02^ Giornata 13-09-2014 16:15 GS Alviano 3 : 2 Castello
  13-09-2014 16:15 Otricoli 0 : 1 R.Menti
  13-09-2014 16:15 F. Mosconi 1 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  13-09-2014 16:15 R.Cervino 1 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  14-09-2014 15:30 O.S.G. Bosco 2 : 0 GRS Terni
  14-09-2014 15:30 Atletico Massa 2 : 1 Sangemini
  14-09-2014 15:30 J.Campomaggio 0 : 0 Colonia
  14-09-2014 15:30 Del Nera 2014/2015 3 : 2 Stroncone

03^ Giornata 20-09-2014 15:00 Sangemini 2 : 1 Otricoli
  21-09-2014 15:30 GRS Terni 0 : 3 PGS E.Bosico
  21-09-2014 15:30 Stroncone 1 : 1 R.Cervino
  21-09-2014 15:30 Atletico Massa 2 : 4 F. Mosconi
  21-09-2014 15:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 J.Campomaggio
  21-09-2014 15:30 Castello 0 : 1 O.S.G. Bosco
  21-09-2014 15:30 R.Menti 0 : 1 GS Alviano
  21-09-2014 15:30 Colonia 1 : 1 Del Nera 2014/2015

04^ Giornata 27-09-2014 15:45 J.Campomaggio 3 : 0 F. Mosconi
  27-09-2014 15:45 Del Nera 2014/2015 1 : 2 Lugnano in Tev.
  27-09-2014 15:45 PGS E.Bosico 6 : 0 Castello
  27-09-2014 15:45 GS Alviano 2 : 0 Sangemini
  28-09-2014 15:30 O.S.G. Bosco 3 : 1 R.Menti
  28-09-2014 15:30 Otricoli 3 : 0 Atletico Massa
  28-09-2014 15:30 GRS Terni 0 : 2 Stroncone
  28-09-2014 15:30 R.Cervino 3 : 2 Colonia

05^ Giornata 04-10-2014 15:45 F. Mosconi 0 : 0 Otricoli
  04-10-2014 15:45 Lugnano in Tev. 3 : 2 GS Alviano
  04-10-2014 15:45 Castello 1 : 3 R.Cervino
  05-10-2014 15:00 R.Menti 1 : 3 Del Nera 2014/2015
  05-10-2014 15:30 Stroncone 2 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  05-10-2014 15:30 Atletico Massa 3 : 5 GRS Terni
  05-10-2014 15:30 Colonia 1 : 1 O.S.G. Bosco
  05-10-2014 15:30 Sangemini 2 : 2 J.Campomaggio

06^ Giornata 11-10-2014 15:45 Del Nera 2014/2015 2 : 0 F. Mosconi
  11-10-2014 15:45 R.Cervino 1 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  11-10-2014 15:45 GS Alviano 1 : 0 Otricoli
  11-10-2014 15:45 O.S.G. Bosco 2 : 3 Sangemini
  12-10-2014 15:30 J.Campomaggio 1 : 0 Atletico Massa
  12-10-2014 15:30 Stroncone 0 : 5 Castello
  12-10-2014 15:30 PGS E.Bosico 3 : 1 R.Menti
  12-10-2014 15:30 GRS Terni 1 : 3 Colonia

07^ Giornata 18-10-2014 15:45 F. Mosconi 1 : 1 GS Alviano
  18-10-2014 15:45 Sangemini 1 : 1 Del Nera 2014/2015
  19-10-2014 15:30 Atletico Massa 2 : 0 Stroncone
  19-10-2014 15:30 Lugnano in Tev. 2 : 1 O.S.G. Bosco
  19-10-2014 15:30 Castello 3 : 2 GRS Terni
  19-10-2014 15:30 Otricoli 2 : 3 J.Campomaggio
  19-10-2014 15:30 Colonia 2 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  19-10-2014 15:30 R.Menti 2 : 2 R.Cervino

08^ Giornata 25-10-2014 15:45 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 1 Sangemini
  25-10-2014 15:45 R.Cervino 3 : 2 F. Mosconi
  26-10-2014 14:30 Stroncone 3 : 0 R.Menti
  26-10-2014 14:30 GS Alviano 4 : 0 Atletico Massa
  26-10-2014 14:30 Castello 1 : 1 Colonia
  26-10-2014 14:30 Del Nera 2014/2015 0 : 2 J.Campomaggio
  26-10-2014 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 2 : 2 Otricoli
  26-10-2014 14:30 GRS Terni 0 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.

09^ Giornata 01-11-2014 14:45 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  01-11-2014 14:45 Otricoli 1 : 1 Del Nera 2014/2015
  02-11-2014 14:30 J.Campomaggio 1 : 1 GS Alviano
  02-11-2014 14:30 Atletico Massa 1 : 1 Castello
  02-11-2014 14:30 Colonia 3 : 0 Stroncone
  02-11-2014 14:30 F. Mosconi 4 : 3 O.S.G. Bosco
  02-11-2014 14:30 R.Menti 2 : 0 GRS Terni
  03-11-2014 20:30 Sangemini 2 : 1 R.Cervino

10^ Giornata 08-11-2014 14:45 Castello 2 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  08-11-2014 14:45 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 1 Otricoli
  09-11-2014 14:30 GRS Terni 1 : 1 F. Mosconi
  09-11-2014 14:30 Stroncone 0 : 0 Sangemini
  09-11-2014 14:30 Colonia 1 : 3 R.Menti
  09-11-2014 14:30 R.Cervino 1 : 3 J.Campomaggio
  09-11-2014 14:30 Del Nera 2014/2015 1 : 2 Atletico Massa
  09-11-2014 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 0 : 0 GS Alviano

11^ Giornata 15-11-2014 14:45 F. Mosconi 3 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  15-11-2014 14:45 Otricoli 3 : 1 R.Cervino
  15-11-2014 14:45 GS Alviano 2 : 1 Del Nera 2014/2015
  16-11-2014 14:30 J.Campomaggio 2 : 4 O.S.G. Bosco
  16-11-2014 14:30 Sangemini 1 : 1 GRS Terni
  16-11-2014 14:30 Atletico Massa 0 : 1 Colonia
  16-11-2014 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 Stroncone
  16-11-2014 14:30 R.Menti 2 : 2 Castello

12^ Giornata 22-11-2014 14:45 PGS E.Bosico 1 : 1 GS Alviano
  22-11-2014 14:45 Castello 1 : 1 F. Mosconi
  22-11-2014 14:45 R.Cervino 1 : 2 Del Nera 2014/2015
  23-11-2014 14:30 Stroncone 3 : 0 Otricoli
  23-11-2014 14:30 Colonia 2 : 1 Sangemini
  23-11-2014 14:30 R.Menti 4 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  23-11-2014 14:30 GRS Terni 2 : 2 J.Campomaggio
  23-11-2014 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 1 : 2 Atletico Massa

13^ Giornata 29-11-2014 14:45 GS Alviano 3 : 1 R.Cervino
  29-11-2014 14:45 Sangemini 4 : 1 Castello
  30-11-2014 14:30 Atletico Massa 1 : 1 R.Menti
  30-11-2014 14:30 J.Campomaggio 2 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  30-11-2014 14:30 Del Nera 2014/2015 1 : 0 O.S.G. Bosco
  30-11-2014 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 Colonia
  30-11-2014 14:30 F. Mosconi 1 : 1 Stroncone
  30-11-2014 14:30 Otricoli 1 : 1 GRS Terni

14^ Giornata 06-12-2014 14:45 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 0 Sangemini
  06-12-2014 14:45 R.Cervino 1 : 0 Atletico Massa
  07-12-2014 14:30 Stroncone 1 : 1 GS Alviano
  07-12-2014 14:30 Castello 1 : 1 J.Campomaggio
  07-12-2014 14:30 PGS E.Bosico 1 : 1 O.S.G. Bosco
  07-12-2014 14:30 Colonia 4 : 3 Otricoli
  07-12-2014 14:30 GRS Terni 2 : 1 Del Nera 2014/2015
  07-12-2014 14:30 R.Menti 1 : 2 F. Mosconi

15^ Giornata 13-12-2014 14:45 Otricoli 0 : 1 Castello
  13-12-2014 14:45 Del Nera 2014/2015 0 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  14-12-2014 14:30 GS Alviano 2 : 0 GRS Terni
  14-12-2014 14:30 Sangemini 2 : 2 R.Menti
  14-12-2014 14:30 J.Campomaggio 4 : 0 Stroncone
  14-12-2014 14:30 Atletico Massa 2 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  14-12-2014 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 1 : 1 R.Cervino
  14-12-2014 14:30 F. Mosconi 1 : 1 Colonia

16^ Giornata 20-12-2014 14:45 Otricoli 2 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  20-12-2014 14:45 Del Nera 2014/2015 0 : 2 Castello
  20-12-2014 14:45 F. Mosconi 1 : 0 Sangemini
  21-12-2014 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 2 : 3 Stroncone
  21-12-2014 14:30 Atletico Massa 0 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  21-12-2014 14:30 GS Alviano 2 : 0 Colonia
  21-12-2014 14:30 J.Campomaggio 3 : 1 R.Menti
  21-12-2014 14:30 R.Cervino 1 : 5 GRS Terni

17^ Giornata 10-01-2015 14:45 Castello 0 : 1 GS Alviano
  10-01-2015 14:45 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 1 F. Mosconi
  10-01-2015 14:45 PGS E.Bosico 4 : 0 R.Cervino
  11-01-2015 14:30 GRS Terni 0 : 1 O.S.G. Bosco
  11-01-2015 14:30 Sangemini 2 : 1 Atletico Massa
  11-01-2015 14:30 Colonia 3 : 4 J.Campomaggio
  11-01-2015 14:30 Stroncone 0 : 1 Del Nera 2014/2015
  11-01-2015 14:30 R.Menti 3 : 2 Otricoli

18^ Giornata 17-01-2015 14:45 Otricoli 2 : 1 Sangemini
  18-01-2015 14:30 PGS E.Bosico 3 : 2 GRS Terni
  18-01-2015 14:30 F. Mosconi 1 : 0 Atletico Massa
  18-01-2015 14:30 J.Campomaggio 2 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  18-01-2015 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 1 : 0 Castello
  18-01-2015 14:30 GS Alviano 3 : 3 R.Menti
  18-01-2015 14:30 Del Nera 2014/2015 3 : 4 Colonia
  18-01-2015 18:00 R.Cervino 1 : 2 Stroncone

19^ Giornata 24-01-2015 14:45 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 1 Del Nera 2014/2015
  24-01-2015 14:45 Castello 3 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  24-01-2015 14:45 Sangemini 0 : 3 GS Alviano
  25-01-2015 14:30 F. Mosconi 0 : 1 J.Campomaggio
  25-01-2015 14:30 R.Menti 1 : 0 O.S.G. Bosco
  25-01-2015 14:30 Atletico Massa 1 : 1 Otricoli
  25-01-2015 14:30 Stroncone 1 : 0 GRS Terni
  25-01-2015 14:30 Colonia 2 : 0 R.Cervino

20^ Giornata 31-01-2015 14:45 Otricoli 0 : 0 F. Mosconi
  31-01-2015 14:45 GS Alviano 4 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  01-02-2015 14:30 PGS E.Bosico 5 : 2 Stroncone
  01-02-2015 14:30 GRS Terni 3 : 0 Atletico Massa
  01-02-2015 14:30 R.Cervino 0 : 0 Castello
  01-02-2015 14:30 Del Nera 2014/2015 2 : 0 R.Menti
  01-02-2015 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 3 : 0 Colonia
  01-02-2015 14:30 J.Campomaggio 1 : 1 Sangemini

21^ Giornata 07-02-2015 14:45 Atletico Massa 1 : 7 J.Campomaggio
  07-02-2015 14:45 F. Mosconi 1 : 0 Del Nera 2014/2015
  07-02-2015 14:45 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 1 R.Cervino
  07-02-2015 14:45 Otricoli 0 : 2 GS Alviano
  08-02-2015 14:30 Castello 1 : 1 Stroncone
  08-02-2015 14:30 R.Menti 1 : 1 PGS E.Bosico
  08-02-2015 14:30 Colonia 1 : 0 GRS Terni
  08-02-2015 14:30 Sangemini 0 : 1 O.S.G. Bosco

22^ Giornata 14-02-2015 14:45 GS Alviano 5 : 2 F. Mosconi
  14-02-2015 14:45 Del Nera 2014/2015 1 : 4 Sangemini
  15-02-2015 14:30 O.S.G. Bosco 2 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  15-02-2015 14:30 Stroncone 1 : 1 Atletico Massa
  15-02-2015 14:30 J.Campomaggio 1 : 0 Otricoli
  15-02-2015 14:30 GRS Terni 4 : 0 Castello
  15-02-2015 14:30 R.Cervino 2 : 1 R.Menti
  15-02-2015 14:30 PGS E.Bosico 2 : 4 Colonia

23^ Giornata 21-02-2015 14:45 Sangemini 2 : 2 PGS E.Bosico
  21-02-2015 14:45 F. Mosconi 1 : 1 R.Cervino
  22-02-2015 14:30 Atletico Massa 1 : 3 GS Alviano
  22-02-2015 14:30 Colonia 3 : 3 Castello
  22-02-2015 14:30 J.Campomaggio 5 : 1 Del Nera 2014/2015
  22-02-2015 14:30 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 GRS Terni
  22-02-2015 14:30 Otricoli 0 : 2 O.S.G. Bosco
  01-03-2015 14:30 R.Menti 0 : 1 Stroncone

24^ Giornata 07-03-2015 15:15 R.Cervino 1 : 1 Sangemini
  07-03-2015 15:15 PGS E.Bosico 0 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  07-03-2015 15:15 Del Nera 2014/2015 1 : 0 Otricoli
  08-03-2015 15:00 GS Alviano 3 : 2 J.Campomaggio
  08-03-2015 15:00 Castello 1 : 2 Atletico Massa
  08-03-2015 15:00 Stroncone 0 : 1 Colonia
  08-03-2015 15:00 O.S.G. Bosco 3 : 1 F. Mosconi
  08-03-2015 15:00 GRS Terni 0 : 2 R.Menti

25^ Giornata 14-03-2015 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 0 Castello
  14-03-2015 15:00 Otricoli 1 : 3 PGS E.Bosico
  15-03-2015 15:00 Sangemini 2 : 1 Stroncone
  15-03-2015 15:00 F. Mosconi 2 : 1 GRS Terni
  15-03-2015 15:00 R.Menti 4 : 1 Colonia
  15-03-2015 15:00 J.Campomaggio 2 : 1 R.Cervino
  15-03-2015 15:00 GS Alviano 0 : 2 O.S.G. Bosco
  15-03-2015 15:00 Atletico Massa 1 : 1 Del Nera 2014/2015

26^ Giornata 21-03-2015 15:15 PGS E.Bosico 1 : 0 F. Mosconi
  21-03-2015 15:15 R.Cervino 2 : 2 Otricoli
  21-03-2015 15:15 Del Nera 2014/2015 2 : 2 GS Alviano
  22-03-2015 15:00 O.S.G. Bosco 0 : 1 J.Campomaggio
  22-03-2015 15:00 GRS Terni 1 : 2 Sangemini
  22-03-2015 15:00 Colonia 1 : 1 Atletico Massa
  22-03-2015 15:00 Stroncone 7 : 0 Lugnano in Tev.
  22-03-2015 15:00 Castello 0 : 2 R.Menti

27^ Giornata 28-03-2015 15:15 GS Alviano 4 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  28-03-2015 15:15 F. Mosconi 0 : 1 Castello
  28-03-2015 15:15 Del Nera 2014/2015 0 : 1 R.Cervino
  29-03-2015 15:00 Otricoli 1 : 2 Stroncone
  29-03-2015 15:00 Sangemini 1 : 2 Colonia
  29-03-2015 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 0 : 2 R.Menti
  29-03-2015 15:00 J.Campomaggio 1 : 1 GRS Terni
  29-03-2015 15:00 Atletico Massa 3 : 3 O.S.G. Bosco

28^ Giornata 11-04-2015 15:15 R.Cervino 1 : 1 GS Alviano
  11-04-2015 15:15 Castello 1 : 0 Sangemini
  12-04-2015 15:00 R.Menti 2 : 0 Atletico Massa
  12-04-2015 15:00 PGS E.Bosico 3 : 2 J.Campomaggio
  12-04-2015 15:00 O.S.G. Bosco 3 : 3 Del Nera 2014/2015
  12-04-2015 15:00 Colonia 1 : 1 Lugnano in Tev.
  12-04-2015 15:00 Stroncone 1 : 1 F. Mosconi
  12-04-2015 15:00 GRS Terni 1 : 0 Otricoli

29^ Giornata 19-04-2015 15:00 Sangemini 0 : 2 Lugnano in Tev.
  19-04-2015 15:00 GS Alviano 3 : 0 Stroncone
  19-04-2015 15:00 O.S.G. Bosco 0 : 0 PGS E.Bosico
  19-04-2015 15:00 J.Campomaggio 2 : 1 Castello
  19-04-2015 15:00 Atletico Massa 4 : 1 R.Cervino
  19-04-2015 15:00 Otricoli 2 : 1 Colonia
  19-04-2015 15:00 Del Nera 2014/2015 0 : 2 GRS Terni
  19-04-2015 15:00 F. Mosconi 0 : 1 R.Menti

30^ Giornata 26-04-2015 15:00 GRS Terni 0 : 2 GS Alviano
  26-04-2015 15:00 R.Menti 3 : 0 Sangemini
  26-04-2015 15:00 Lugnano in Tev. 1 : 1 Atletico Massa
  26-04-2015 15:00 Stroncone 2 : 3 J.Campomaggio
  26-04-2015 15:00 PGS E.Bosico 1 : 2 Del Nera 2014/2015
  26-04-2015 15:00 Castello 3 : 1 Otricoli
  26-04-2015 15:00 Colonia 2 : 4 F. Mosconi
  26-04-2015 15:00 R.Cervino 1 : 3 O.S.G. Bosco